Admin

Instructional Staff

Instructional
BOTSON CHRISTINA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 99029@ocps.net
CORREA MERARI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 102951@ocps.net
LUCAS ROBBI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 63363@ocps.net
MARONEY VICKI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 45293@ocps.net
MOJICA COURTNEY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 66639@ocps.net
SHAEFFER MORAYMA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 42426@ocps.net
SUTHERLAND MARSHA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 54801@ocps.net
TUNNELL KATHRYN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER 99164@ocps.net
BANKS ANNE TEACHER - GRADE ONE 4525@ocps.net
CIANFAGLIONE ALISHA TEACHER - GRADE ONE 117090@ocps.net
JOHNSON KATHLEEN TEACHER - GRADE ONE 2265@ocps.net
LYNN RONA TEACHER - GRADE ONE 113449@ocps.net
MCMAHILL JESSIE TEACHER - GRADE ONE 13306@ocps.net
RODRIGUEZ RUTH TEACHER - GRADE ONE 92728@ocps.net
SCHNORR ALYSON TEACHER - GRADE ONE 105083@ocps.net
CLARK KRISTIN TEACHER - GRADE TWO 121072@ocps.net
DIAZ-DAVILA CLARE TEACHER - GRADE TWO 113387@ocps.net
FARRELL-HEINLE SHARON TEACHER - GRADE TWO 50470@ocps.net
HAMNER MICHELLE TEACHER - GRADE TWO 38522@ocps.net
JOHNSTON ELAINE TEACHER - GRADE TWO 3771@ocps.net
PERRY-PEACOCK BETH TEACHER - GRADE TWO 4343@ocps.net
RAMJAS MOHANYIE TEACHER - GRADE TWO 62091@ocps.net
SHARP CRISANNE TEACHER - GRADE TWO 51809@ocps.net
WEATHERLEY JENNIFER TEACHER - GRADE TWO 10935@ocps.net
FINK COLLEEN TEACHER - GRADE THREE 6174@ocps.net
MANZANO PAOLA TEACHER - GRADE THREE 114579@ocps.net
MEENA SAMIRA TEACHER - GRADE THREE 116719@ocps.net
MORRIS HEATHER TEACHER - GRADE THREE 96199@ocps.net
PLUMMER ALEXIS TEACHER - GRADE THREE 66647@ocps.net
RASMUSSEN CHELSEY TEACHER - GRADE THREE 93781@ocps.net
SHAH SALLY TEACHER - GRADE THREE 99032@ocps.net
VOJAK CHERYL TEACHER - GRADE THREE 101915@ocps.net
BURDETTE BROOKE TEACHER - GRADE FOUR 113884@ocps.net
EMMONS JENNIE TEACHER - GRADE FOUR 118846@ocps.net
MACELHINEY SIOBHAN TEACHER - GRADE FOUR 109241@ocps.net
MACINNESS EMMA TEACHER - GRADE FOUR 49488@ocps.net
PHILLIPS ELLEN TEACHER - GRADE FOUR 36789@ocps.net
THACKER BRIANNA TEACHER - GRADE FOUR 120841@ocps.net
BODIN RUTHIE TEACHER - GRADE FIVE 23840@ocps.net
RATCHFORD ERIN TEACHER - GRADE FIVE 121170@ocps.net
ROBINSON JEFFREY TEACHER - GRADE FIVE 120722@ocps.net
RODGERS ASHLEY TEACHER - GRADE FIVE 66708@ocps.net
TODDY TIMOTHY TEACHER - GRADE FIVE 49699@ocps.net
VELEZ DAVILA JUVIDALEX TEACHER - GRADE FIVE 56142@ocps.net
WADHWANI GEETA TEACHER - GRADE FIVE 6727@ocps.net
SPOLSKI SARAH STAFFING SPECIALIST 23808@ocps.net
CROMBIE JODY SOCIAL STUDIES GRADE 7 93474@ocps.net
HELTON MARY MARGARET SOCIAL STUDIES GRADE 8 62487@ocps.net
SMITH ANDREW SOCIAL STUDIES GRADE 6 7792@ocps.net
CARVALHO NOREEN MATHEMATICS MULTI-GRADE 24409@ocps.net
FIDELO ANNA SCIENCE GRADE 6 24088@ocps.net
MORRIS RYAN SCIENCE GRADE 8 96064@ocps.net
BOWER BELINDA RESOURCE TEACHER 17150@ocps.net
SCHRIMSHER RACHEL RESOURCE TEACHER 98411@ocps.net
GARRISON LORETTA REGISTERED NURSE 105815@ocps.net
DURNEY EMILY R READING 19188@ocps.net
GREEN WARREN TORESHA READING 22729@ocps.net
WHITNEY REBECCA READING 23809@ocps.net
AL-JIBORY HOLLY PK HANDICAPPED 54584@ocps.net
SAVAGE CHERYL PHYSICAL EDUCATION 29703@ocps.net
SHAFFER JENNIFER PHYSICAL EDUCATION 8389@ocps.net
SPRAGUE THOMAS PHYSICAL EDUCATION 64532@ocps.net
ZIMMERMANN KATHRYN PHYSICAL EDUCATION 61748@ocps.net
JAQUES LINDI MUSIC (INSTRUMENTAL) 52768@ocps.net
PACKER SUSAN MUSIC (INSTRUMENTAL) 11020@ocps.net
NIEMIEC JESSICA MUSIC 116899@ocps.net
PANCOTTO TERESA MUSIC 32870@ocps.net
DEE CARISSA MEDIA SPECIALIST 29497@ocps.net
DEL VALLE MARY MICHELLE MATHEMATICS GRADE 6 39422@ocps.net
HEWETT JENNIFER MATHEMATICS GRADE 7 111387@ocps.net
MATTESON CHRISTOPHER MATHEMATICS GRADE 8 109243@ocps.net
ADAMS JANICE LANGUAGE ARTS 16433@ocps.net
CAUSEY LORI LANGUAGE ARTS 53885@ocps.net
MITCHELL BEVERLY LANGUAGE ARTS 22970@ocps.net
COTELO KATELYN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH 66158@ocps.net
BROOKES-ROMNEY MERLYN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR 20714@ocps.net
VAN SICKLE KERRI GUIDANCE COUNSELOR 20097@ocps.net
COHEN MICHAEL GIFTED 46432@ocps.net
HEISTAND MARTA GIFTED 36680@ocps.net
SANTOS MARIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE 45854@ocps.net
GARCIA BELINDA ESOL COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST 29903@ocps.net
GUIANG THERESA ART 92775@ocps.net
SALGADO MARY ART 46881@ocps.net
BEAVERS BARBARA VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES 13303@ocps.net
CHATMAN LISA VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES 37084@ocps.net
FALTER CHRISTINE VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES 64057@ocps.net
GARDENIER AMY VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES 47534@ocps.net
SMOOT MARY BETH VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES 31776@ocps.net
STRATTON BARBARA VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES 31651@ocps.net
CHILDS SUSAN TESTING COORDINATOR 2584@ocps.net
LY REFMANN DEAN 40945@ocps.net
CLASSIFIED
BELTZ ROBIN PROGRAM COORD, EXT DAY 99414@ocps.net
BELTZ TIMOTHY ED PARA,PHYS ED,C 118346@ocps.net
BOGLE DORETTE NURSE,LPN 27315@ocps.net
BONSU SIKA ED PARA,SEV HAN,C 59861@ocps.net
BRAVO JESSICA EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM,HRLY 120506@ocps.net
BROWN SUSAN ED PARA,SEV HAN,C 19089@ocps.net
CLINE JANINE TUTOR, DEGREED NONCERTIFIED, HRLY 79736@ocps.net
DEFREITAS JACIRA ED PARA,BILIN, PORTUGUESE,C 5791@ocps.net
DENMARK CLEMENTINE ED PARA,SEV HAN,C 13636@ocps.net
GOSS CLAIRE ED PARA,SEV HAN,C 26799@ocps.net
HALL BRIDGETTE ED PARA,EX ED,C 114281@ocps.net
JOHNSON CLAUDIA ED PARA,SEV HAN,C 116113@ocps.net
KAMEL VIVIAN ED PARA,SEV HAN,C 117166@ocps.net
KELLY CLAUDIA ED PARA,SEV HAN,C 115033@ocps.net
KENNEDY HOLLI MEDIA CLK I 102554@ocps.net
KENNEDY THOMAS TECH SUPPORT REP 112256@ocps.net
LAMARCHE SANDRA TUTOR, DEGREED NONCERTIFIED, HRLY 119032@ocps.net
LUSNIA MICHELLE TUTOR, DEGREED NONCERTIFIED, HRLY 107232@ocps.net
MCNEIL THERESA TUTOR, DEGREED NONCERTIFIED, HRLY 111078@ocps.net
MEYER VONDA SCHOOL SECRETARY 97582@ocps.net
OBANDO ALINNAH EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM,HRLY 120269@ocps.net
PERERA JUDY GENERAL ASST,HRLY 48256@ocps.net
PRESTON SONOE ED PARA,SEV HAN,C 48592@ocps.net
REYES YANITZA REGISTRAR 104288@ocps.net
SCHNORR LAURINE SCHOOL BOOKKEEPER 56440@ocps.net
SIMONSON DIANNE SCHOOL CLK 104039@ocps.net
SMITH VANESSA PROGRAM ASST,ESE,C 51799@ocps.net
STEWART MARGARET SCHOOL CLK 40188@ocps.net
THOMAS ESTHER ED PARA,SEV HAN,C 34226@ocps.net
TORREALBA GRATEROL YULIANA ATTENDANCE/RECORDS CLK 116890@ocps.net
VEINOTTE ELEISHA ED PARA,SEV HAN,C 117955@ocps.net

 

‚Äč