Admin

Instructional Staff

Administrators

JACKSON

CHARLES

PRINCIPAL,ELEM

8915@ocps.net

BISHOP

JILL

PHYSICAL THERAPIST

108446@ocps.net

CARTER

DIANE

ASST PRINCIPAL,ELEM

19387@ocps.net

HERRERA

JACQUELINE

ASST PRINCIPAL,ELEM

58809@ocps.net

SALVADOR

MARK

OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST

110545@ocps.net

Instructional

ADAMS

JANICE

LANGUAGE ARTS

16433@ocps.net

AL-JIBORY

HOLLY

PK HANDICAPPED

54584@ocps.net

BANKS

ANNE

TEACHER - GRADE ONE

4525@ocps.net

BEAVERS

BARBARA

VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES

13303@ocps.net

BODIN

RUTHIE

TEACHER - GRADE FIVE

23840@ocps.net

BOTSON

CHRISTINA

TEACHER - GRADE TWO

99029@ocps.net

BOWER

BELINDA

RESOURCE TEACHER

17150@ocps.net

BRILEY

VICKI

STAFFING SPECIALIST

38593@ocps.net

BROOKES-ROMNEY

MERLYN

GUIDANCE COUNSELOR

20714@ocps.net

CAFFREY

CEARAN

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

47782@ocps.net

CARVALHO

NOREEN

MATHEMATICS

24409@ocps.net

CAUSEY

LORI

LANGUAGE ARTS

53885@ocps.net

CHATMAN

LISA

VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES

37084@ocps.net

CHILDS

SUSAN

GIFTED

2584@ocps.net

CIANFAGLIONE

ALISHA

TEACHER - GRADE ONE

117090@ocps.net

CLARK

KRISTIN

TEACHER - GRADE ONE

121072@ocps.net

COE

MARY

TEACHER - GRADE TWO

102614@ocps.net

COHEN

MICHAEL

RESEARCH/CRITICAL THINKING

46432@ocps.net

CORREA

MERARI

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

102951@ocps.net

DEE

CARISSA

MEDIA SPECIALIST

29497@ocps.net

DEL VALLE

MARY MICHELLE

MATHEMATICS

39422@ocps.net

DIAZ

KAREN

TESTING COORDINATOR

60072@ocps.net

DURNEY

EMILY R

READING

19188@ocps.net

FALTER

CHRISTINE

SCIENCE

64057@ocps.net

FARRELL-HEINLE

SHARON

TEACHER - GRADE TWO

50470@ocps.net

FIDELO

ANNA

SCIENCE

24088@ocps.net

FINK

COLLEEN

TEACHER - GRADE THREE

6174@ocps.net

GARCIA

BELINDA

ESOL COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST

29903@ocps.net

GARDENIER

AMY

VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES

47534@ocps.net

GARRISON

LORETTA

REGISTERED NURSE

105815@ocps.net

GONZALEZ

PAOLA

TEACHER - GRADE THREE

114579@ocps.net

GREEN WARREN

TORESHA

TEACHER - GRADE FIVE

22729@ocps.net

GUIANG

THERESA

ART

92775@ocps.net

HANCOCK

CODY

SOCIAL STUDIES

129115@ocps.net

HEISTAND

MARTA

GIFTED

36680@ocps.net

HEWETT

JENNIFER

MATHEMATICS

111387@ocps.net

HOOGSTRATEN

KIRSTEN

MUSIC (INSTRUMENTAL)

128460@ocps.net

JACKSON

JOHANNA

TEACHER - GRADE TWO

117292@ocps.net

JACKSON

JORDAN

TEACHER - GRADE FOUR

116651@ocps.net

JOHNSON

KATHLEEN

TEACHER - GRADE ONE

2265@ocps.net

JOHNSTON

ELAINE

TEACHER - GRADE ONE

3771@ocps.net

LUCAS

ROBBI

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

63363@ocps.net

LY

REFMANN

TEACHER,PASS

40945@ocps.net

LYNN

RONA

TEACHER - GRADE ONE

113449@ocps.net

MACELHINEY

SIOBHAN

RESOURCE TEACHER

109241@ocps.net

MACINNESS

EMMA

TEACHER - GRADE FOUR

49488@ocps.net

MARONEY

VICKI

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

45293@ocps.net

MATTESON

CHRISTOPHER

MATHEMATICS

109243@ocps.net

MCGRATH

KAREN

TEACHER - GRADE TWO

101680@ocps.net

MCKENZIE

GINA

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

44836@ocps.net

MITCHELL

BEVERLY

LANGUAGE ARTS

22970@ocps.net

MORRIS

HEATHER

TEACHER - GRADE THREE

96199@ocps.net

MORRIS

RYAN

SCIENCE

96064@ocps.net

NELSON

MICHELLE

TEACHER - GRADE FOUR

121508@ocps.net

NIEMIEC

JESSICA

MUSIC

116899@ocps.net

PACKER

SUSAN

MUSIC (INSTRUMENTAL)

11020@ocps.net

PANCOTTO

TERESA

MUSIC

32870@ocps.net

PERRY-PEACOCK

BETH

TEACHER - GRADE TWO

4343@ocps.net

PHILLIPS

ELLEN

TEACHER - GRADE FOUR

36789@ocps.net

PICCOLI

MENTE

TEACHER - GRADE THREE

52856@ocps.net

PLUMMER

ALEXIS

GIFTED

66647@ocps.net

RASMUSSEN

CHELSEY

TEACHER - GRADE FOUR

93781@ocps.net

RATCHFORD

ERIN

TEACHER - GRADE FIVE

121170@ocps.net

REYES

YANITZA

TEACHER - GRADE THREE

104288@ocps.net

ROBINSON

JEFFREY

TEACHER - GRADE FIVE

120722@ocps.net

RODRIGUEZ

RUTH

TEACHER - GRADE ONE

92728@ocps.net

SALGADO

MARY

ART

46881@ocps.net

SANTOS

MARIA

FOREIGN LANGUAGE

45854@ocps.net

SAVAGE

CHERYL

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

29703@ocps.net

SCHRIMSHER

RACHEL

RESOURCE TEACHER

98411@ocps.net

SHAEFFER

MORAYMA

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

42426@ocps.net

SHAFFER

JENNIFER

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

8389@ocps.net

SMITH

ANDREW

SOCIAL STUDIES

7792@ocps.net

SMOOT

MARY BETH

VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES

31776@ocps.net

ST ANDRE

JODY

SOCIAL STUDIES

93474@ocps.net

STRATTON

BARBARA

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

31651@ocps.net

SUTHERLAND

MARSHA

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

54801@ocps.net

THACKER

BRIANNA

TEACHER - GRADE THREE

120841@ocps.net

TOMLINSON

RYAN

TEACHER - GRADE FIVE

97055@ocps.net

TUNNELL

KATHRYN

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

99164@ocps.net

VAN SICKLE

KERRI

GUIDANCE COUNSELOR

20097@ocps.net

VELEZ DAVILA

JUVIDALEX

RESOURCE TEACHER

56142@ocps.net

VOJAK

CHERYL

TEACHER - GRADE FOUR

101915@ocps.net

WADHWANI

GEETA

TEACHER - GRADE FIVE

6727@ocps.net

WEATHERLEY

JENNIFER

TEACHER - GRADE TWO

10935@ocps.net

WEAVER

CAITLIN

TEACHER - GRADE FOUR

123365@ocps.net

WHITNEY

REBECCA

VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES

23809@ocps.net

ZIMMERMANN

KATHRYN

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

61748@ocps.net

Classified

ALEXIS

GARY

ED PARA,SEV HAN,C

93185@ocps.net

AMARO

CRISTINA

EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM,HRLY

128065@ocps.net

ANDERSON

SHANNESE

SCHOOL SECRETARY

122823@ocps.net

BELTZ

ROBIN

PROGRAM COORD, EXT DAY

99414@ocps.net

BOGLE

DORETTE

NURSE,LPN

27315@ocps.net

BONSU

SIKA

ED PARA,SEV HAN,C

59861@ocps.net

BROWN

SUSAN

ED PARA,SEV HAN,C

19089@ocps.net

CLINE

JANINE

TUTOR, DEGREED NONCERTIFIED, HRLY

79736@ocps.net

DEFREITAS

JACIRA

ED PARA,BILIN, PORTUGUESE,C

5791@ocps.net

DENMARK

CLEMENTINE

ED PARA,SEV HAN,C

13636@ocps.net

DIX

ARIANNA

EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM,HRLY

126250@ocps.net

FORRESTER

JEANINE

REGISTRAR

124908@ocps.net

GREEN

JOEL

EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM,HRLY

122720@ocps.net

GUNNESS

NICKYLE

EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM,HRLY

127936@ocps.net

KAMEL

VIVIAN

ED PARA,SEV HAN,C

117166@ocps.net

KENNEDY

HOLLI

MEDIA CLK I

102554@ocps.net

KENNEDY

THOMAS

TECH SUPPORT REP

112256@ocps.net

LAMARCHE

SANDRA

TUTOR, DEGREED NONCERTIFIED, HRLY

119032@ocps.net

LEGRIER

DIANNE

ED PARA,SEV HAN,C

57673@ocps.net

MCKNIGHT

LEKISHIA

TUTOR, ND NC, HRLY

126076@ocps.net

MENINA

MARIE

ED PARA,SEV HAN,C

128107@ocps.net

MILLER

JULIE

ED PARA,PHYS ED,C

126486@ocps.net

OLIVERI

ETHAN

EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM,HRLY

125305@ocps.net

OROZCO

ROSA

ED PARA,BILIN, SPANISH,C

128774@ocps.net

PEREIRA DA SILVA

ROSILANE

EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM,HRLY

122036@ocps.net

PEREZ

OLGA

ATTENDANCE/RECORDS CLK

119713@ocps.net

POWELL

DENISE

SCHOOL CLK

127928@ocps.net

PRESTON

SONOE

ED PARA,SEV HAN,C

48592@ocps.net

RAFIEAN

NUSHIN

ED PARA,SEV HAN,C

123658@ocps.net

RUSHING

SYLVIA

ED PARA,EX ED,C

118923@ocps.net

SALTOS

KIARA

SCHOOL BOOKKEEPER

123427@ocps.net

SIMONSON

DIANNE

SCHOOL CLK

104039@ocps.net

SMITH

VANESSA

PROGRAM ASST,ESE,C

51799@ocps.net

STEWART

MARGARET

SCHOOL CLK

40188@ocps.net

THOMAS

ESTHER

ED PARA,SEV HAN,C

34226@ocps.net

THOMAS

TENESHIA

ED PARA,SEV HAN,C

115685@ocps.net

TORREALBA GRATEROL

YULIANA

ED PARA,BILIN, SPANISH,C

116890@ocps.net

WASHINGTON

STACIA

TUTOR, DEGREED NONCERTIFIED, HRLY

127740@ocps.net


‚Äč